Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, FRANKLEY AVENUE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 0EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+13.6%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+91.3%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 0EA
← Back to All Properties