Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BROOKFIELD GARDENS, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 3NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.5%
Price Change
+£262,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+126.5%
Sold on 12 June 2023
Detached
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 27 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 3NP
← Back to All Properties