Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TATTON WAY, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 5AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£24,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+6.6%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Detached
+£24,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,700
Sold on 30 November 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 5AA
← Back to All Properties