Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT M07, 1, REGENT ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£87,983 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£299,000
+41.7%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,983 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,017
Sold on 23 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4AY
← Back to All Properties