Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HESELDEN DRIVE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 4FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£353,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£353,000
+9.3%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£322,995
Sold on 10 September 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 4FQ
← Back to All Properties