Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MARSHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 5HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+26.4%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+6.0%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 5HE
← Back to All Properties