Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, STANLEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 5JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+23.3%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+77.5%
Sold on 11 February 2009
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 5JL
← Back to All Properties