38, SHOLVER HILL CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL1 4NS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£235,000+42.4%
Sold on 25 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+184.5%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+18.4%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1