Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 198, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+12.4%
Sold on 2 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,100
Sold on 30 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WG
← Back to All Properties