Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, EYTHROPE ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£433,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£433,500
+22.1%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+65.1%
Sold on 15 March 2016
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+65.4%
Sold on 9 August 2010
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 8 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8PH
← Back to All Properties