65, HAVENFIELD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP12 4SY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£368,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£148,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£368,000+67.3%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£148,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950+28.8%
Sold on 13 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£49,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,750+210.7%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£115,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1