Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2 WILLOW SHAW, DIXTER LANE, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN31 6PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+31.0%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+79.0%
Sold on 4 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+0.0%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN31 6PR
← Back to All Properties