Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GORDON ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 9JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+31.1%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+73.1%
Sold on 6 January 2020
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+18.2%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 9JW
← Back to All Properties