Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, EASINGTON ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 5LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,500
+12.6%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+51.1%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 5LH
← Back to All Properties