Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ELTON AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 0NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£2,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£42,000
-4.8%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
-£2,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,100
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 0NZ
← Back to All Properties