Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, NELSON ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 6AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+64.6%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+76.5%
Sold on 6 October 2014
Terraced
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,450
+34.6%
Sold on 11 June 2001
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 8 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 6AY
← Back to All Properties