Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, GREEN ACRES, SHEFFIELD, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 6DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
-2.9%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+28.4%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+62.7%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
+£42,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,999
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 6DB
← Back to All Properties