Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SUSSEX COURT, MANOR WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 6LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£175,000
+62.0%
Sold on 2 February 2023
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
+10.5%
Sold on 10 February 2014
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,750
+17.8%
Sold on 24 January 2008
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+67.7%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 6LE
← Back to All Properties