Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, HERITAGE WAY, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,500
+12.3%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+32.6%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4GU
← Back to All Properties