Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SOUTHCOTT VILLAGE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,250
Last Sold Price
28 January 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£20,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,250
+36.1%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 2PR
← Back to All Properties