Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ASHFORD DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 9DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,995
Last Sold Price
7 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+352.0%
Price Change
+£311,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,995
+352.0%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Detached
+£311,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 20 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 9DE
← Back to All Properties