54, WOODROFFE CLOSE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6RS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£193,000+65.0%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+129.4%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+2.0%
Sold on 3 February 1997
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1