Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BRACKENFIELD WAY, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE4 8GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,950
Last Sold Price
25 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£73,950
+60.9%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950
+14.9%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 8GT
← Back to All Properties