Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, PRINCES AVENUE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 8AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+3.4%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+36.4%
Sold on 10 February 2004
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 7 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8AY
← Back to All Properties