19, REGENCY CLOSE, CHIGWELL, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG7 5NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£431,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.2%
Price Change
+£246,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£431,500+133.2%
Sold on 19 October 2020
Terraced
+£246,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+58.1%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1