24, STATION ROAD, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 8RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£381,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£381,000+43.8%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000+107.0%
Sold on 2 May 2019
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 3 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1