Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, CHESTERFIELD ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S43 3QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+12.8%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+160.8%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 3QQ
← Back to All Properties