Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LACEY AVENUE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 4BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£396,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.3%
Price Change
+£216,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£396,500
+120.3%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£216,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 4BB
← Back to All Properties