117, GRINSTEAD LANE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 9DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£440,000+33.3%
Sold on 11 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000+164.0%
Sold on 24 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+147.5%
Sold on 6 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 9 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1