Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BREARLEY STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 9LN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+25.9%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000
+3.8%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+26.2%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+73.1%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 9LN
← Back to All Properties