Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CELANDINE ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+93.5%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+56.2%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Detached
+£41,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,625
Sold on 22 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1XT
← Back to All Properties