Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 45, STUART HOUSE, ST PETERS STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+6.2%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+61.3%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 25 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1BQ
← Back to All Properties