4, CANBERRA ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE26 2PU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£252,500+34.7%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500+168.0%
Sold on 1 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£117,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+52.6%
Sold on 19 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,850
Sold on 20 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1