Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WELLBROOK WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB3 0GP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+5.0%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£359,500
Sold on 16 June 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB3 0GP
← Back to All Properties