Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, PARK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1QZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£84,000
+49.9%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£56,050
+27.4%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000
+11.4%
Sold on 29 April 1999
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+9.7%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 20 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1QZ
← Back to All Properties