Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHANDLERS CLOSE, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 8EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+19.7%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+30.5%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 8EW
← Back to All Properties