15, BERRYFIELD ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 9LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+59.6%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000-7.5%
Sold on 12 December 2012
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1