GARDEN FLAT, 10, EARLS AVENUE, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT20 2HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.1%
Price Change
+£232,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£405,000+134.1%
Sold on 13 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000+15.4%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 19 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1