Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RYEFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 9RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+13.0%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+28.3%
Sold on 13 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+151.1%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 29 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 9RE
← Back to All Properties