26, PIRBRIGHT ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 7AD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£242,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£620,000+64.0%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Detached
+£242,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£378,000
Sold on 29 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1