Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FULHAM STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 5JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£19,950
Last Sold Price
16 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.4%
Price Change
+£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£19,950
+81.4%
Sold on 16 January 2003
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 28 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 5JY
← Back to All Properties