Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, PARKSIDE, 193, HART ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+11.2%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+56.0%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 30 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7BA
← Back to All Properties