Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WENSLEY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.2%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+81.2%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+57.7%
Sold on 2 October 2000
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3QP
← Back to All Properties