84, LEIGHTON, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 5QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.7%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+158.7%
Sold on 12 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+297.3%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,995
Sold on 25 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1