2, COURTLAND MEWS, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 6YF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+51.9%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+264.9%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+8.8%
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1