Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BROOKFIELD ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+29.6%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
+22.3%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+76.7%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+80.7%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 10 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5HZ
← Back to All Properties