40, ROWAN ROAD, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 2UX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,000+120.0%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+22.9%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1