94, MULLER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 9RF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£341,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£341,000+23.6%
Sold on 25 March 2019
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£276,000+28.4%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+56.4%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1