Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BERKELEY STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+77.3%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,500
-35.0%
Sold on 26 June 2017
Terraced
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+147.4%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£64,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,850
Sold on 20 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0RH
← Back to All Properties