28, FULWOOD HEIGHTS, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 9AW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£289,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£289,000+30.2%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£222,000+26.1%
Sold on 11 December 2014
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000+101.1%
Sold on 28 October 2010
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+16.7%
Sold on 1 September 1999
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1